facebook

III.liga prípravka skupina B
Match Schedule: III.liga prípravka skupina B

MD Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 24.08.2017 18:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U920 - 0
1 26.08.2017 09:30 h MFK Skalica U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U97 - 5
1 26.08.2017 11:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - Iskra Holíč U91 - 3
1 26.08.2017 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U98 - 0
1 26.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Družstevník Unín U96 - 1
2 30.08.2017 17:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - FK Oreské U916 - 3
2 02.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U9 - MFK Skalica U97 - 1
2 02.09.2017 10:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - TJ Kopčany U92 - 1
2 02.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U9 - Iskra Holíč U92 - 11
2 02.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U91 - 11
3 09.09.2017 01:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 6
3 09.09.2017 09:30 h MFK Skalica U9 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U93 - 1
3 09.09.2017 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U91 - 0
3 09.09.2017 11:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - TJ Družstevník Unín U90 - 5
3 09.09.2017 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U919 - 1
4 13.09.2017 17:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - MFK Skalica U913 - 0
4 16.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U9 - Iskra Holíč U93 - 0
4 16.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U9 - TJ Kopčany U91 - 1
4 16.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U92 - 6
4 16.09.2017 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U93 - 4
5 21.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 8
5 23.09.2017 09:30 h MFK Skalica U9 - FK Oreské U90 - 6
5 23.09.2017 10:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - TJ Družstevník Unín U90 - 7
5 23.09.2017 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U92 - 0
5 23.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U911 - 0
6 27.09.2017 17:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - Iskra Holíč U914 - 1
6 30.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U9 - TJ Družstevník Unín U90 - 17
6 30.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U91 - 0
6 30.09.2017 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - TJ Kopčany U95 - 0
6 30.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - MFK Skalica U98 - 1
7 07.10.2017 09:30 h MFK Skalica U9 - TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U91 - 2
7 07.10.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U9 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U97 - 1
7 07.10.2017 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - FK Oreské U92 - 2
7 07.10.2017 10:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 15
7 07.10.2017 11:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U90 - 10
8 11.10.2017 16:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - TJ Družstevník Unín U98 - 2
8 14.10.2017 09:30 h MFK Skalica U9 - TJ Kopčany U93 - 1
8 14.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U9 - TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U94 - 0
8 14.10.2017 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U97 - 1
8 14.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - Iskra Holíč U94 - 0
9 21.10.2017 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - MFK Skalica U92 - 2
9 21.10.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U9 - FK Oreské U90 - 3
9 21.10.2017 10:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U92 - 9
9 21.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - TJ Družstevník Mokrý Háj U93 - 0
9 21.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 12