facebook

III.liga prípravka skupina A
Match Schedule: III.liga prípravka skupina A

MD Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 26.08.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Baník Brodské U911 - 1
1 26.08.2017 12:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - Voľno - 
1 26.08.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U98 - 2
1 26.08.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B2 - 7
1 26.08.2017 15:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A0 - 4
1 26.08.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - FK Cerová U94 - 3
2 02.09.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - ŠK Baník Čáry U93 - 2
2 02.09.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U98 - 5
2 02.09.2017 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - 
2 02.09.2017 14:30 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U91 - 3
2 02.09.2017 14:30 h TJ Baník Brodské U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U92 - 12
2 02.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U93 - 1
3 09.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - FK Cerová U91 - 4
3 09.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U93 - 5
3 09.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - Voľno - 
3 09.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A4 - 1
3 09.09.2017 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B2 - 3
3 09.09.2017 15:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Baník Brodské U910 - 2
4 16.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U98 - 1
4 16.09.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - TJ Slovan Šaštín U90 - 7
4 16.09.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U91 - 3
4 16.09.2017 12:00 h FK Cerová U9 - Voľno - 
4 16.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U90 - 17
4 16.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U92 - 1
5 23.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - FK Cerová U93 - 3
5 23.09.2017 12:00 h Voľno - FK TJ Kúty U9 A - 
5 23.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Baník Brodské U913 - 0
5 23.09.2017 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U94 - 2
5 23.09.2017 14:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U91 - 5
5 23.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B3 - 0
6 30.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U91 - 4
6 30.09.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U91 - 4
6 30.09.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - Voľno - 
6 30.09.2017 14:00 h FK Cerová U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A1 - 2
6 30.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U90 - 14
6 30.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U92 - 6
7 07.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U96 - 1
7 07.10.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - FK TJ Kúty U9 B1 - 2
7 07.10.2017 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Baník Brodské U9 - 
7 07.10.2017 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U910 - 1
7 07.10.2017 13:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - FK Cerová U93 - 2
7 07.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U92 - 0
8 14.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U90 - 13
8 14.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U94 - 2
8 14.10.2017 13:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U93 - 5
8 14.10.2017 13:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A2 - 16
8 14.10.2017 13:00 h FK Cerová U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B0 - 5
8 14.10.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - Voľno - 
9 21.10.2017 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - 
9 21.10.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - 
9 21.10.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - TJ Baník Brodské U9 - 
9 21.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - 
9 21.10.2017 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - FK Cerová U9 - 
9 21.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - 
10 28.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A - 
10 28.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - Voľno - 
10 28.10.2017 12:30 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Baník Brodské U9 - 
10 28.10.2017 13:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - 
10 28.10.2017 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - 
10 28.10.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U91 - 9
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - TJ Družstevník Kunov U94 - 4
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U911 - 0
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h Voľno - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - FK Cerová U94 - 1
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U96 - 1