facebook

IV.liga žiaci skupina A
Match Schedule: IV.liga žiaci skupina A

MD Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 26.08.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U154 - 0
1 26.08.2017 10:00 h Voľno - TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - 
1 26.08.2017 10:00 h TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - TJ Baník Brodské U1515 - 3
1 26.08.2017 14:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - FK Cerová U157 - 4
1 26.08.2017 15:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - TJ Spartak Stráže U158 - 1
1 26.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U157 - 1
2 02.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U15 - Voľno - 
2 02.09.2017 10:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - ŠK Baník Čáry U151 - 13
2 02.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - TJ Slovan ŠaštínU153 - 0
2 02.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - TJ Družstevník Dojč U156 - 0
2 02.09.2017 16:30 h FK Cerová U15 - TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U159 - 1
2 02.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U153 - 0
3 09.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U150 - 2
3 09.09.2017 10:00 h TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - TJ Spartak Stráže U158 - 2
3 09.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - FK Cerová U150 - 0
3 09.09.2017 10:00 h Voľno - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - 
3 09.09.2017 15:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - TJ Tatran Jablonica U155 - 1
3 09.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - TJ Baník Brodské U157 - 0
4 16.09.2017 10:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U1511 - 0
4 16.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - Voľno - 
4 16.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U154 - 0
4 16.09.2017 16:00 h FK Cerová U15 - TJ Spartak Stráže U157 - 0
4 16.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - TJ Družstevník Dojč U1514 - 0
4 16.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U15 - ŠK Baník Čáry U150 - 6
5 23.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - TJ Baník Brodské U15 - 
5 23.09.2017 10:00 h TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - 
5 23.09.2017 10:00 h Voľno - FK Cerová U15 - 
5 23.09.2017 13:30 h TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - 
5 23.09.2017 15:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - 
5 23.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - 
6 30.09.2017 10:00 h Voľno - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - 
6 30.09.2017 10:00 h TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - 
6 30.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - 
6 30.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - 
6 30.09.2017 16:00 h FK Cerová U15 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - 
6 30.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U15 - TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - 
7 07.10.2017 10:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - 
7 07.10.2017 10:00 h TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - 
7 07.10.2017 10:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - Voľno - 
7 07.10.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - 
7 07.10.2017 12:30 h TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - TJ Baník Brodské U15 - 
7 07.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - FK Cerová U15 - 
8 14.10.2017 10:00 h TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - 
8 14.10.2017 10:00 h Voľno - TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - 
8 14.10.2017 14:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - 
8 14.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U15 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - 
8 14.10.2017 15:00 h FK Cerová U15 - TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - 
8 14.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - 
9 21.10.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - 
9 21.10.2017 10:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - 
9 21.10.2017 10:00 h TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - Voľno - 
9 21.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - 
9 21.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - TJ Baník Brodské U15 - 
9 21.10.2017 15:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - FK Cerová U15 - 
10 28.10.2017 10:00 h TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - 
10 28.10.2017 10:00 h Voľno - TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - 
10 28.10.2017 14:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - 
10 28.10.2017 14:30 h FK Cerová U15 - TJ Baník Brodské U15 - 
10 28.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - 
10 28.10.2017 15:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Dojč U15 - FK Cerová U15 - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence U15 - ŠK Baník Čáry U15 - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica U15 - TJ Slovan ŠaštínU15 - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Baník Brodské U15 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U15 - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže U15 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U15 - 
11 13.09.2017 17:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U15 - Voľno -