facebook

VI.liga dorast
Match Schedule: VI.liga dorast

MD Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 05.08.2017 14:30 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U19 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U193 - 3
1 06.08.2017 13:30 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - TJ Družstevník Sobotište U192 - 3
1 06.08.2017 14:30 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - TJ Družstevník Unín U190 - 5
1 06.08.2017 14:30 h FK TJ Kúty U19 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U191 - 3
2 12.08.2017 15:00 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U194 - 3
2 12.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Sobotište U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U194 - 1
2 13.08.2017 13:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U19 - FK TJ Kúty U191 - 1
2 13.08.2017 14:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U19 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U193 - 2
3 19.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U19 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U192 - 3
3 20.08.2017 13:30 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - TJ Družstevník Unín U190 - 1
3 20.08.2017 14:30 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U19 - Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U193 - 3
3 20.08.2017 14:30 h FK TJ Kúty U19 - TJ Družstevník Sobotište U191 - 3
4 26.08.2017 15:00 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - FK TJ Kúty U194 - 4
4 26.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Sobotište U19 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U193 - 0
4 27.08.2017 14:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U19 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U192 - 0
4 27.08.2017 14:30 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U192 - 1
5 02.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U19 - TJ Družstevník Unín U191 - 3
5 03.09.2017 14:00 h FK TJ Kúty U19 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U195 - 2
5 03.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U19 - Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U192 - 2
5 03.09.2017 14:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U19 - TJ Družstevník Sobotište U190 - 2
6 09.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U19 - FK TJ Kúty U193 - 1
6 09.09.2017 15:00 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U191 - 2
6 10.09.2017 13:30 h TJ Družstevník Unín U19 - TJ Družstevník Sobotište U192 - 0
6 10.09.2017 14:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U191 - 1
7 16.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Sobotište U19 - Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U193 - 0
7 17.09.2017 13:30 h FK TJ Kúty U19 - TJ Družstevník Unín U192 - 2
7 17.09.2017 13:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U199 - 0
7 17.09.2017 13:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U19 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U191 - 0
8 24.09.2017 13:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U19 - Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U195 - 1
8 24.09.2017 13:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U192 - 0
8 24.09.2017 13:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U19 - FK TJ Kúty U191 - 1
8 24.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Sobotište U19 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U198 - 1
9 30.09.2017 13:30 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U19 - TJ Družstevník Sobotište U190 - 3
9 01.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U190 - 4
9 01.10.2017 13:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U19 - TJ Družstevník Unín U191 - 0
9 01.10.2017 13:30 h FK TJ Kúty U19 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U190 - 1
10 07.10.2017 15:00 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U194 - 1
10 07.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Sobotište U19 - FK TJ Kúty U199 - 4
10 08.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Unín U19 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U193 - 1
10 08.10.2017 12:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U19 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U190 - 4
11 14.10.2017 12:30 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U194 - 0
11 15.10.2017 12:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U19 - TJ Družstevník Unín U190 - 2
11 15.10.2017 12:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U19 - TJ Družstevník Sobotište U193 - 3
11 15.10.2017 12:30 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - FK TJ Kúty U198 - 2
12 21.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Družstevník Sobotište U19 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U192 - 1
12 21.10.2017 15:00 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U191 - 2
12 22.10.2017 11:30 h TJ Družstevník Unín U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U195 - 0
12 22.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - FK TJ Kúty U193 - 5
13 28.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Družstevník Sobotište U19 - TJ Družstevník Unín U192 - 1
13 29.10.2017 12:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur U19 - Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U191 - 2
13 29.10.2017 12:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U19 - TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U192 - 1
13 31.10.2017 14:00 h FK TJ Kúty U19 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U191 - 4
14 04.11.2017 11:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U19 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U193 - 3
14 04.11.2017 15:00 h Športový futbalový klub Štefanov U19 - TJ Družstevník Sobotište U192 - 2
14 05.11.2017 10:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce U19 - FK Borský Svätý Jur U192 - 1
14 05.11.2017 10:30 h TJ Družstevník Unín U19 - FK TJ Kúty U193 - 0