facebook

VI.liga dospelí
Match Schedule: VI.liga dospelí

MD Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 05.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky0 : 1
1 05.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : OŠK Rohov6 : 1
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : FK Oreské1 : 0
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : TJ Tatran Jablonica7 : 1
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : TJ Kopčany1 : 1
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h Slovan Dubovce : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce1 : 0
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h FK Cerová : TJ Slovan Šaštín3 : 0
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h FK TJ Kúty : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves2 : 3
2 12.08.2017 17:00 h TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : OŠK Rohov1 : 1
2 12.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže : Slovan Dubovce5 : 3
2 13.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín : FK TJ Kúty4 : 0
2 13.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Kopčany : FK Cerová2 : 2
2 13.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica : FK Borský Svätý Jur2 : 0
2 13.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : TJ Družstevník Hlboké0 : 3
2 13.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : TJ Družstevník Radimov1 : 6
2 15.09.2017 16:30 h FK Oreské : TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš3 : 1
3 19.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : TJ Slovan Šaštín1 : 1
3 20.08.2017 10:00 h OŠK Rohov : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves1 : 3
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce3 : 0
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : FK Oreské2 : 2
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h FK Cerová : TJ Tatran Jablonica2 : 2
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h FK TJ Kúty : TJ Kopčany2 : 2
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h Slovan Dubovce : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky1 : 0
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : TJ Spartak Stráže2 : 1
4 26.08.2017 17:00 h TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves5 : 2
4 26.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže : TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš3 : 1
4 27.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Kopčany : TJ Družstevník Hlboké2 : 2
4 27.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica : FK TJ Kúty5 : 3
4 27.08.2017 17:00 h FK Oreské : FK Cerová4 : 0
4 27.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : FK Borský Svätý Jur7 : 1
4 27.08.2017 17:00 h Slovan Dubovce : TJ Družstevník Radimov2 : 3
4 15.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Slovan Šaštín : OŠK Rohov1 : 0
5 02.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : TJ Tatran Jablonica3 : 0
5 03.09.2017 10:00 h OŠK Rohov : TJ Kopčany0 : 0
5 03.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky6 : 1
5 03.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : Slovan Dubovce3 : 0
5 03.09.2017 16:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : TJ Spartak Stráže0 : 1
5 03.09.2017 16:30 h FK Cerová : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce0 : 3
5 03.09.2017 16:30 h FK TJ Kúty : FK Oreské0 : 1
5 03.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : TJ Slovan Šaštín4 : 1
6 09.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Spartak Stráže : FK Cerová4 : 0
6 10.09.2017 16:30 h TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : TJ Slovan Šaštín4 : 1
6 10.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Kopčany : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves2 : 2
6 10.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Tatran Jablonica : OŠK Rohov3 : 2
6 10.09.2017 16:30 h FK Oreské : TJ Družstevník Hlboké1 : 1
6 10.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : FK TJ Kúty3 : 1
6 10.09.2017 16:30 h Slovan Dubovce : FK Borský Svätý Jur1 : 0
6 10.09.2017 16:30 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš1 : 1
7 17.09.2017 10:00 h OŠK Rohov : FK Oreské1 : 2
7 17.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky0 : 3
7 17.09.2017 16:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : TJ Družstevník Radimov : 
7 17.09.2017 16:00 h FK Cerová : Slovan Dubovce4 : 4
7 17.09.2017 16:00 h FK TJ Kúty : TJ Spartak Stráže : 
7 17.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce3 : 0
7 17.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : TJ Tatran Jablonica2 : 0
7 17.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín : TJ Kopčany2 : 1
8 23.09.2017 16:00 h TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : TJ Kopčany : 
8 23.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže : TJ Družstevník Hlboké : 
8 24.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica : TJ Slovan Šaštín : 
8 24.09.2017 16:00 h FK Oreské : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : 
8 24.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : OŠK Rohov : 
8 24.09.2017 16:00 h Slovan Dubovce : FK TJ Kúty : 
8 24.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : FK Cerová : 
8 24.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : FK Borský Svätý Jur : 
9 30.09.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : Slovan Dubovce : 
9 01.10.2017 10:00 h OŠK Rohov : TJ Spartak Stráže : 
9 01.10.2017 16:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : 
9 01.10.2017 16:00 h FK Cerová : TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : 
9 01.10.2017 16:00 h FK TJ Kúty : TJ Družstevník Radimov : 
9 01.10.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : 
9 01.10.2017 16:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín : FK Oreské : 
9 01.10.2017 16:00 h TJ Kopčany : TJ Tatran Jablonica : 
10 07.10.2017 15:00 h TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : TJ Tatran Jablonica : 
10 07.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Spartak Stráže : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : 
10 08.10.2017 15:00 h FK Oreské : TJ Kopčany : 
10 08.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : TJ Slovan Šaštín : 
10 08.10.2017 15:00 h Slovan Dubovce : OŠK Rohov : 
10 08.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : TJ Družstevník Hlboké : 
10 08.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : FK TJ Kúty : 
10 08.10.2017 15:00 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : FK Cerová : 
11 14.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : 
11 15.10.2017 10:00 h OŠK Rohov : TJ Družstevník Radimov : 
11 15.10.2017 15:00 h FK Cerová : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : 
11 15.10.2017 15:00 h FK TJ Kúty : FK Borský Svätý Jur : 
11 15.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : Slovan Dubovce : 
11 15.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín : TJ Spartak Stráže : 
11 15.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Kopčany : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : 
11 15.10.2017 15:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica : FK Oreské : 
12 21.10.2017 14:30 h TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : FK Oreské : 
12 21.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Spartak Stráže : TJ Kopčany : 
12 22.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : TJ Tatran Jablonica : 
12 22.10.2017 14:30 h Slovan Dubovce : TJ Slovan Šaštín : 
12 22.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : 
12 22.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : OŠK Rohov : 
12 22.10.2017 14:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : TJ Družstevník Hlboké : 
12 22.10.2017 14:30 h FK Cerová : FK TJ Kúty : 
13 27.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : FK Cerová : 
13 29.10.2017 10:00 h OŠK Rohov : FK Borský Svätý Jur : 
13 29.10.2017 14:30 h FK TJ Kúty : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : 
13 29.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : 
13 29.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Slovan Šaštín : TJ Družstevník Radimov : 
13 29.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Kopčany : Slovan Dubovce : 
13 29.10.2017 14:30 h TJ Tatran Jablonica : TJ Spartak Stráže : 
13 29.10.2017 14:30 h FK Oreské : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : 
14 04.11.2017 13:30 h TJ FC Družstevník Rybky : TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : 
14 04.11.2017 13:30 h TJ Spartak Stráže : FK Oreské : 
14 05.11.2017 13:30 h Slovan Dubovce : TJ Tatran Jablonica : 
14 05.11.2017 13:30 h TJ Družstevník Radimov : TJ Kopčany : 
14 05.11.2017 13:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš : TJ Slovan Šaštín : 
14 05.11.2017 13:30 h FK Borský Svätý Jur : TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : 
14 05.11.2017 13:30 h FK Cerová : OŠK Rohov : 
14 05.11.2017 13:30 h FK TJ Kúty : TJ Družstevník Hlboké : 
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké : TJ FC Družstevník Rybky3 : 1
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h OŠK Rohov : FK TJ Kúty3 : 0
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves : FK Cerová3 : 0
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín : FK Borský Svätý Jur2 : 4
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Kopčany : TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš2 : 1
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Tatran Jablonica : TJ Družstevník Radimov0 : 3
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h FK Oreské : Slovan Dubovce0 : 0
15 29.08.2017 17:00 h TJ Chvojničan Radošovce : TJ Spartak Stráže3 : 0