facebook

III.liga prípravka skupina B
Match Schedule: III.liga prípravka skupina B

MD Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 20.08.2016 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A10 - 1
1 20.08.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B15 - 2
1 20.08.2016 12:00 h FK Oreské U9 - Voľno - 
1 20.08.2016 17:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - TJ Kopčany U94 - 0
1 20.08.2016 17:00 h TJ Letničie U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 20
2 27.08.2016 10:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - TJ Letničie U93 - 4
2 27.08.2016 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - Voľno - 
2 27.08.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - Iskra Holíč U92 - 2
2 27.08.2016 14:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - FK Oreské U917 - 0
2 27.08.2016 14:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - ŠK Petrova Ves U93 - 1
3 01.09.2016 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B1 - 2
3 01.09.2016 12:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - TJ Slovan Dubovce U90 - 9
3 01.09.2016 12:00 h Voľno - Nafta Gbely U9 - 
3 01.09.2016 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - TJ Kopčany U96 - 1
3 01.09.2016 16:30 h TJ Letničie U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A1 - 0
4 03.09.2016 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U95 - 1
4 03.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - Voľno - 
4 03.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - TJ Letničie U96 - 0
4 03.09.2016 14:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - FK Oreské U90 - 0
4 03.09.2016 16:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - Nafta Gbely U91 - 5
5 07.09.2016 17:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B1 - 2
5 07.09.2016 17:00 h TJ Letničie U9 - Iskra Holíč U90 - 20
5 07.09.2016 17:00 h FK Oreské U9 - TJ Slovan Dubovce U91 - 12
5 07.09.2016 17:00 h Voľno - FK TJ Kúty U9 A - 
5 07.09.2016 17:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - TJ Kopčany U921 - 1
6 10.09.2016 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - FK Oreské U98 - 0
6 10.09.2016 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - Nafta Gbely U91 - 11
6 10.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - Voľno - 
6 10.09.2016 12:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - TJ Letničie U92 - 0
6 10.09.2016 14:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - TJ Kopčany U94 - 3
7 14.09.2016 15:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A3 - 4
7 14.09.2016 16:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - TJ Slovan Dubovce U95 - 0
7 14.09.2016 17:00 h TJ Letničie U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B1 - 5
7 14.09.2016 17:00 h FK Oreské U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U90 - 0
7 14.09.2016 17:00 h Voľno - Iskra Holíč U9 - 
8 17.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - TJ Kopčany U919 - 1
8 17.09.2016 12:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - Voľno - 
8 17.09.2016 14:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - FK TJ Kúty U9 A2 - 1
8 17.09.2016 16:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 6
8 17.09.2016 16:00 h TJ Letničie U9 - FK Oreské U93 - 0
9 24.09.2016 10:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - Iskra Holíč U90 - 8
9 24.09.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Letničie U9 - 
9 24.09.2016 13:30 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - TJ Slovan Dubovce U91 - 10
9 24.09.2016 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B0 - 8
9 24.09.2016 14:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U911 - 1
10 01.10.2016 10:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U94 - 3
10 01.10.2016 12:00 h Voľno - FK Oreské U9 - 
10 01.10.2016 13:30 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - TJ Slovan Dubovce U93 - 0
10 01.10.2016 15:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - Iskra Holíč U92 - 8
10 01.10.2016 16:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - TJ Letničie U922 - 0
11 08.10.2016 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - TJ Slovan Dubovce U95 - 3
11 08.10.2016 12:00 h Voľno - FK TJ Kúty U9 B - 
11 08.10.2016 12:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A2 - 2
11 08.10.2016 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 9
11 08.10.2016 15:00 h TJ Letničie U9 - TJ Kopčany U91 - 3
12 15.10.2016 10:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - FK Oreské U93 - 0
12 15.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U95 - 0
12 15.10.2016 12:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - Voľno - 
12 15.10.2016 13:30 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - Iskra Holíč U94 - 3
12 15.10.2016 15:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - TJ Letničie U94 - 0
13 22.10.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Kopčany U9 - 
13 22.10.2016 12:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - Iskra Holíč U91 - 10
13 22.10.2016 14:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B1 - 1
13 22.10.2016 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A1 - 2
13 22.10.2016 14:30 h TJ Letničie U9 - TJ Slovan Dubovce U90 - 3
14 29.10.2016 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - TJ Letničie U912 - 0
14 29.10.2016 10:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - Nafta Gbely U91 - 17
14 29.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - FK Oreské U96 - 1
14 29.10.2016 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - Voľno - 
14 29.10.2016 14:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - ŠK Petrova Ves U94 - 1
15 18.03.2017 10:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 B0 - 21
15 18.03.2017 12:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A11 - 0
15 18.03.2017 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - 
15 18.03.2017 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - Iskra Holíč U91 - 1
15 18.03.2017 15:00 h TJ Letničie U9 - ŠK Petrova Ves U91 - 4
16 25.03.2017 10:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - TJ Letničie U913 - 1
16 25.03.2017 10:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - FK Oreské U91 - 2
16 25.03.2017 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - Voľno - 
16 25.03.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 3
16 25.03.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - TJ Kopčany U915 - 0
17 01.04.2017 12:00 h FK TJ Kúty U9 A - FK TJ Kúty U9 B2 - 6
17 01.04.2017 12:00 h Voľno - ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - 
17 01.04.2017 14:00 h TJ Kopčany U9 - TJ Slovan Dubovce U90 - 10
17 01.04.2017 14:00 h Nafta Gbely U9 - Iskra Holíč U912 - 2
17 01.04.2017 14:00 h FK Oreské U9 - TJ Letničie U95 - 0
18 08.04.2017 10:00 h ŠK Petrova Ves U9 - Nafta Gbely U90 - 11
18 08.04.2017 10:00 h Iskra Holíč U9 - TJ Kopčany U915 - 1
18 08.04.2017 12:00 h TJ Letničie U9 - Voľno - 
18 08.04.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Dubovce U9 - FK TJ Kúty U9 A1 - 3
18 08.04.2017 13:30 h FK TJ Kúty U9 B - FK Oreské U96 - 2