facebook

III.liga prípravka skupina A
Match Schedule: III.liga prípravka skupina A

MD Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 20.08.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - Voľno - 
1 20.08.2016 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U95 - 3
1 20.08.2016 15:30 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U91 - 6
1 20.08.2016 15:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U90 - 6
1 20.08.2016 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U94 - 3
2 27.08.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - 
2 27.08.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U93 - 6
2 27.08.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - FK Cerová U92 - 1
2 27.08.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U95 - 2
2 27.08.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U92 - 0
3 01.09.2016 12:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - Voľno - 
3 01.09.2016 15:00 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U92 - 2
3 01.09.2016 15:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U93 - 3
3 01.09.2016 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U97 - 1
3 01.09.2016 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U90 - 6
4 03.09.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - 
4 03.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U90 - 2
4 03.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - FK Cerová U916 - 0
4 03.09.2016 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U94 - 1
4 03.09.2016 14:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U91 - 5
5 07.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - Voľno - 
5 07.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U99 - 1
5 07.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U92 - 7
5 07.09.2016 15:30 h FK Cerová U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U91 - 9
5 07.09.2016 15:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U92 - 7
6 10.09.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - 
6 10.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U94 - 2
6 10.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U92 - 6
6 10.09.2016 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U93 - 1
6 10.09.2016 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - FK Cerová U95 - 0
7 14.09.2016 12:00 h FK Cerová U9 - Voľno - 
7 14.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U97 - 4
7 14.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U90 - 12
7 14.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U96 - 1
7 14.09.2016 15:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U91 - 1
8 17.09.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - 
8 17.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U96 - 1
8 17.09.2016 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U911 - 1
8 17.09.2016 13:30 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U90 - 5
8 17.09.2016 14:30 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U90 - 7
9 24.09.2016 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U93 - 4
9 24.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - Voľno - 
9 24.09.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U90 - 5
9 24.09.2016 13:30 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U92 - 2
9 24.09.2016 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - FK Cerová U99 - 0
10 01.10.2016 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - FK Cerová U95 - 4
10 01.10.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - 
10 01.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U91 - 8
10 01.10.2016 12:30 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U93 - 1
10 01.10.2016 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U92 - 3
11 08.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - Voľno - 
11 08.10.2016 13:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U92 - 1
11 08.10.2016 13:30 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U93 - 0
11 08.10.2016 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U91 - 2
11 08.10.2016 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U95 - 2
12 15.10.2016 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U91 - 7
12 15.10.2016 12:00 h Voľno - ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - 
12 15.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U92 - 1
12 15.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - FK Cerová U93 - 3
12 15.10.2016 12:30 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U92 - 0
13 22.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - Voľno - 
13 22.10.2016 13:00 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U97 - 2
13 22.10.2016 13:00 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U93 - 5
13 22.10.2016 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U97 - 0
13 22.10.2016 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U93 - 1
14 29.10.2016 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - 
14 29.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U95 - 1
14 29.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U93 - 9
14 29.10.2016 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U91 - 1
14 29.10.2016 13:30 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - FK Cerová U92 - 2
15 18.03.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U95 - 1
15 18.03.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - Voľno - 
15 18.03.2017 13:00 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U90 - 3
15 18.03.2017 13:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U91 - 2
15 18.03.2017 15:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U91 - 3
16 25.03.2017 12:00 h Voľno - FK Cerová U9 - 
16 25.03.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U99 - 1
16 25.03.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U90 - 4
16 25.03.2017 13:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U95 - 4
16 25.03.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U91 - 3
17 01.04.2017 10:00 h TJ Družstevník Kunov U9 - ŠK Baník Čáry U93 - 9
17 01.04.2017 12:00 h TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U9 - Voľno - 
17 01.04.2017 13:30 h TJ Družstevník Hlboké U9 - TJ Slovan Šaštín U93 - 3
17 01.04.2017 14:30 h TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - FK Cerová U94 - 1
17 01.04.2017 16:00 h TJ Družstevník Koválov U9 - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U98 - 0
18 08.04.2017 12:00 h Voľno - TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš U9 - 
18 08.04.2017 12:00 h TJ Slovan Šaštín U9 - TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves U95 - 0
18 08.04.2017 13:00 h ŠK Baník Čáry U9 - TJ Družstevník Hlboké U96 - 3
18 08.04.2017 14:00 h FK Cerová U9 - TJ Družstevník Koválov U91 - 5
18 08.04.2017 16:00 h TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján U9 - TJ Družstevník Kunov U91 - 1